Saisonspiele 2017/2018

 Hinrunde

1.) 20.08.2017            Grünauer BC - KSC         3:2 H:(1:1)          
2.) 27.08.2017            TSV Rudow II - KSC   3:2 H:(3:0)  
3.) 09.09.2017 KSC - Berliner VB   5:0 H:(3:0)  
4.) 16.09.2017            1.FC Marzahn - KSC   3:0 H:(2:0)  
5.) 23.09.2017 KSC - Berliner SV 92   4:4 H:(2:1)  
6.) 01.10.2017            SV Lichtenberg 47 II - KSC   0:1 H:(0:0)  
7.) 21.10.2017 KSC - SV Buchholz   2:3 H:(2:0)  
8.) 29.10.2017            Stern Britz - KSC   3:3 H:(1:1)  
9.) 04.11.2017 KSC - GW Neukölln   1:0 H:(0:0)  
10.) 18.11.2017 KSC - Rixdorfer SV   4:0 H:(4:0)
  Wertung 6:0
 
11.) 26.11.2017            BFC Tur Abdin - KSC   3:3 H:(1:1)  
12.) 02.12.2017 KSC - Concordia Britz   2:2 H:(2:0)  
13.) 10.12.2017            SC Union 06 - KSC   1:2 H:(0:0)  
14.) 16.12.2017 KSC - Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh   1:1 H:(0:0)  
15.) 29.03.2018            BFC Meteor - KSC   2:2 H:(0:2)  

 Rückrunde

16.) 17.02.2018 KSC - Grünauer BC          4:0 H:(2:0)          
17.) 25.02.2018 KSC - Stern Britz   1:1 H:(0:1)  
18.) 04.03.2018            GW Neukölln - KSC               5:0 H:(2:0)  
19.) 10.03.2018 KSC - TSV Rudow II   0:3 H:(0:1)  
20.) 17.03.2018             Berliner VB - KSC    1:1 H:(1:0)  
21.) 07.04.2018              Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - KSC    3:1 H:(2:1)   
22.) 14.04.2018  KSC - 1.FC Marzahn    3:1 H:(2:0)   
23.) 22.04.2018            Berliner SV 92 - KSC   0:2 H:(0:1)  
24.) 28.04.2018  KSC - SV Lichtenberg 47 II    3:0 H:(2:0)   
25.) 05.05.2018            SV Buchholz - KSC   5:3 H:(2:2)  
26.)  12.05.2018  KSC - BFC Meteor    2:4 H:(2:1)   
27.) 27.05.2018             Rixdorfer SV - KSC 

  0:10 H:(0:3) 

 
28.)        
29.)        
30.)         

Pokalspiele 2017/2018

1.Runde 02.09.2017          SC Charlottenburg - KSC                   4:2 H:(2:1)            

Testspiele 2017/2018

22.07.2017            Eisenhüttenstadt - KSC   6:3 H:(5:3)    
29.07.2017 KSC - Franconia Wernsdorf   2:3 H:(1:1)  
05.08.2017            BSV Heinersdorf - KSC   1:4 H:(0:3)  
09.08.2017 KSC - Adlershofer BC   3:2 H:(3:1)  
20.01.2018 KSC - BSV Heinersdorf   3:1 H:(3:0)  
27.01.2018 KSC - Frankonia Wernsdorf   3:4 H:(2:0)  
29.01.2018 KSC - Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II 12:3  
10.02.2018  KSC - Penkuner SV II    4:5 H:(3:3)